Saint Lawrence Board of Elections
General Election Results
Election Date Tuesday, November 08, 2011
UNOFFICIAL
Last Updated 11/8/2011 11:31:23 PM
St. Lawrence County RACES
102 of 102 (100%) election districts finished reporting
STATE SUPREME COURT JUSTICE 4th Judicial District (Vote for 3)
John M. Silvestri
DEM
7,365
7,365
John A. Lahtinen
REP
7,213
CON
1,725
8,938
Robert J. Chauvin
REP
7,821
CON
2,117
9,938
Ann C. Crowell
REP
9,130
CON
2,612
11,742
Write-in
23
23
FAMILY COURT JUDGE (Vote for 1)
Cecily LaVigne Morris
DEM
8,588
CON
1,778
IND
704
11,070
Andrew Moses
REP
6,403
6,403
Write-in
6
6
SHERIFF (Vote for 1)
Kevin M. Wells
REP
11,301
CON
1,940
IND
2,044
15,285
Write-in
38
38
COUNTY CLERK (Vote for 1)
Gavin M. Regan
DEM
5,321
WOR
411
5,732
Mary Lou Rupp
REP
9,962
CON
1,473
IND
1,164
12,599
Write-in
10
10
Ogdensburg RACES
7 of 7 (100%) election districts finished reporting
MAYOR for Ogdensburg (Vote for 1)
William D. Nelson
REP
1,029
CON
207
1,236
Jack McGrath
ROC
1,227
1,227
Write-in
7
7
CITY COUNCILOR for Ogdensburg (Vote for 3)
Nicholas B. Friot
DEM
478
478
Jennifer Stevenson
DEM
1,087
LOF
96
1,183
James L. McCoy
DEM
464
464
James R. Amo
REP
1,021
1,021
Wayne L. Ashley
REP
1,873
1,873
William D. Hosmer
REP
1,516
CON
336
1,852
Write-in
2
2
Brasher RACES
2 of 2 (100%) election districts finished reporting
TAX COLLECTOR for Brasher (Vote for 1)
Gail Murtagh
DEM
225
225
Write-in
1
1
TOWN JUSTICE for Brasher (Vote for 1)
John Burns
DEM
219
219
Write-in
1
1
COUNCILMAN for Brasher (Vote for 2)
John Michael Keenan
DEM
209
209
Mark Peets
DEM
213
213
Write-in
0
0
Canton RACES
9 of 9 (100%) election districts finished reporting
COUNCILMAN for Canton (Vote for 2)
James Smith
DEM
937
BTB
163
1,100
Clark H. Carvel
DEM
916
WT
163
1,079
Write-in
3
3
Clare RACES
1 of 1 (100%) election districts finished reporting
SUPERVISOR for Clare (Vote for 1)
Francis W. Sharpstene
REP
46
46
Write-in
0
0
TOWN CLERK for Clare (Vote for 1)
Robin L. Ward
REP
28
TW
4
32
Atonda Martin
FAL
23
23
Write-in
0
0
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS for Clare (Vote for 1)
Paul B. Colton
REP
25
SR
2
27
Michael Johnson
ELE
29
29
Write-in
0
0
TAX COLLECTOR for Clare (Vote for 1)
Tammy Colton
REP
40
ST
5
45
Write-in
0
0
TOWN JUSTICE for Clare (Vote for 1)
Richard L. Hance
REP
45
45
Write-in
0
0
COUNCILMAN for Clare (Vote for 2)
James A. Peters
REP
38
38
Frances M. Fry
REP
38
38
Write-in
0
0
Clifton RACES
2 of 2 (100%) election districts finished reporting
TOWN JUSTICE for Clifton (Vote for 1)
John G. Dragun
DEM
95
DGN
7
102
Mark A. Friden
REP
125
125
Write-in
0
0
COUNCILMAN for Clifton (Vote for 2)
Colin R. Fraser
DEM
102
102
Chuck Trembley Jr.
REP
164
164
Julia A. Lanphear
REP
147
147
Write-in
0
0
Colton RACES
2 of 2 (100%) election districts finished reporting
ASSESSOR for Colton (Vote for 2)
Tina Miller
DEM
302
302
George E. Wright
REP
272
CON
54
326
Write-in
0
0
COUNCILMAN for Colton (Vote for 2)
Joan Kilroy
DEM
197
197
Katheryn Hayes
DEM
276
276
Ronald G. Robert
REP
228
PGS
7
235
Mary Jane Watson
REP
197
197
Write-in
1
1
Dekalb RACES
2 of 2 (100%) election districts finished reporting
SUPERVISOR for Dekalb (Vote for 1)
Larry D. Denesha
DEM
151
REP
178
329
Write-in
0
0
TOWN CLERK for Dekalb (Vote for 1)
Dan Creazzo
DEM
151
151
Debra A. Osborn
REP
178
ES
5
183
Write-in
3
3
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS for DeKalb (Vote for 1)
Connor Burt
DEM
257
257
Write-in
0
0
COUNCILMAN for Dekalb (Vote for 2)
Harold Lowery
DEM
244
244
John Frary
REP
196
196
Gregory J. Coller
REP
188
188
Write-in
0
0
Depeyster RACES
1 of 1 (100%) election districts finished reporting
TOWN JUSTICE for Depeyster (Vote for 1)
Brian D. Hicks
FW
75
75
Write-in
0
0
COUNCILMAN for Depeyster (Vote for 2)
Leslie Hargrave
REP
123
123
Edwin Sheppard
REP
120
120
Write-in
0
0
Edwards RACES
1 of 1 (100%) election districts finished reporting
SUPERVISOR for Edwards (Vote for 1)
Sharee D. Lanphear
REP
135
135
Write-in
2
2
TOWN CLERK for Edwards (Vote for 1)
Patricia J. Davis
REP
139
139
Write-in
0
0
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS for Edwards (Vote for 1)
Duane G. Sykes
REP
137
137
Write-in
1
1
ASSESSOR for Edwards (Vote for 2)
Donna M. Soper
REP
131
131
William M. Hawn
REP
133
133
Write-in
0
0
TOWN JUSTICE for Edwards (Vote for 2)
Sandra A. Gotham
DEM
120
FG
15
135
Frederick J. Finley
DEM
124
OG
13
137
Write-in
0
0
COUNCILMAN for Edwards (Vote for 2)
Karl E. French
REP
133
133
Jan C. Lennox
REP
131
131
Write-in
1
1
Fine RACES
2 of 2 (100%) election districts finished reporting
TOWN JUSTICE for Fine (Vote for 1)
Julie A. Latray
REP
210
210
Write-in
2
2
COUNCILMAN for Fine (Vote for 2)
Emily M. Nolan
DEM
152
152
Susan N. Westbrook
DEM
158
158
Brian P. Donovan
REP
169
169
Write-in
2
2
Fowler RACES
2 of 2 (100%) election districts finished reporting
SUPERVISOR for Fowler (Vote for 1)
Michael J. Cappellino
DEM
219
219
David L. Spilman
REP
201
201
Write-in
1
1
TOWN CLERK for Fowler (Vote for 1)
Sherrie A. Williams
DEM
200
REP
199
399
Write-in
1
1
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS for Fowler (Vote for 1)
Gary C. Williams
DEM
192
REP
195
387
Write-in
2
2
ASSESSOR for Fowler (Vote for 2)
Terry Rose
DEM
180
180
Robert G. Andrews Jr.
REP
264
264
Robert Fuller
REP
300
300
Write-in
1
1
COUNCILMAN for Fowler (Vote for 2)
Natalie Spilman
DEM
204
204
Jeffery Weaver
DEM
132
132
Karen M. Simmons
REP
273
273
Stephen R. Gale
REP
199
199
Write-in
2
2
Gouverneur RACES
6 of 6 (100%) election districts finished reporting
SUPERVISOR for Gouverneur (Vote for 1)
Dylan Liebenow
DEM
198
198
Robert R. Ritchie
REP
426
426
Write-in
1
1
TOWN JUSTICE for Gouverneur (Vote for 1)
Stanley H. Young Jr.
REP
543
543
Write-in
3
3
COUNCILMAN for Gouverneur (Vote for 2)
William Mashaw
DEM
399
399
Timothy J. Monroe
REP
467
467
Write-in
2
2
Hammond RACES
1 of 1 (100%) election districts finished reporting
SUPERVISOR for Hammond (Vote for 1)
Michele W. McQueer
DEM
192
WIF
12
204
Ron Bertram
REP
180
GG
104
284
Write-in
0
0
TOWN CLERK for Hammond (Vote for 1)
Darlene V. Amyot
DEM
336
IAH
24
360
Jamey L. Wilkinson
REP
105
105
Write-in
0
0
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS for Hammond (Vote for 1)
Donald Greene
REP
315
SH
34
349
Edgar J. Amyot
SRR
97
97
Write-in
0
0
COUNCILMAN for Hammond (Vote for 2)
James E. Langtry
DEM
189
SP
22
211
Howard W. Demick
REP
178
GG
115
293
James C. Pitcher
REP
221
DM
27
248
Merritt V. Young
GG
211
211
Write-in
0
0
Hermon RACES
1 of 1 (100%) election districts finished reporting
SUPERVISOR for Hermon (Vote for 1)
Kelly J. Reed
DEM
104
IND
39
143
Write-in
64
64
TOWN CLERK for Hermon (Vote for 1)
Paula J. Jordan
REP
200
200
Write-in
1
1
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS for Hermon (Vote for 1)
Frank D. Ashley
DEM
192
192
Write-in
0
0
TOWN JUSTICE for Hermon (Vote for 1)
Darrel R. Whitton Jr.
REP
103
HJ
25
128
Kathryn M. Ferrick-Stransky
SS
25
25
Bobbie Jo Thayer
EJ
58
58
Write-in
0
0
COUNCILMAN for Hermon (Vote for 2)
Lee J. Carvel
DEM
178
178
Theresa A. Tarnawsky
REP
120
120
Write-in
1
1
PROPOSAL NUMBER ONE, TOWN PROPOSTION NUMBER ONE for Hermon (All Contests), St. Lawrence County (Vote for 1)
Yes
83
83
No
55
55
Hopkinton RACES
1 of 1 (100%) election districts finished reporting
SUPERVISOR for Hopkinton (Vote for 1)
Marvin E. Rust
REP
226
226
Write-in
3
3
TOWN CLERK for Hopkinton (Vote for 1)
Vickie French
DEM
245
245
Write-in
0
0
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS for Hopkinton (Vote for 1)
Francis Frank Barney
DEM
90
90
Ronald W. Streeter
REP
180
PC
14
194
Write-in
0
0
COUNCILMAN for Hopkinton (Vote for 2)
Deborah M. Bagnato
DEM
154
154
Susan M. Wood
REP
188
188
Gordon O. Jock
HM
94
94
Write-in
4
4
COUNCILMAN UNEXPIRED TERM for Hopkinton (Vote for 1)
Write-in
31
31
Lawrence RACES
2 of 2 (100%) election districts finished reporting
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS UNEXPIRED TERM for Lawrence (Vote for 1)
Gary L. Sirles
DEM
172
COL
6
178
Shawn Donalis
REP
159
FTP
15
174
Write-in
0
0
COUNCILMAN for Lawrence (Vote for 2)
Gerald F. St. Hilaire Jr.
REP
245
245
Donald C. Ayers
REP
202
202
Joseph Dissottle
FT
148
148
Write-in
0
0
Lisbon RACES
3 of 3 (100%) election districts finished reporting
SUPERVISOR for Lisbon (Vote for 1)
James W. Armstrong
REP
539
539
Write-in
2
2
TOWN CLERK for Lisbon (Vote for 1)
Donna D. McBath
REP
559
559
Write-in
2
2
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS for Lisbon (Vote for 1)
Timothy Dow
REP
552
552
Write-in
3
3
TOWN JUSTICE for Lisbon (Vote for 1)
Patricia Fletcher
REP
558
558
Write-in
2
2
COUNCILMAN for Lisbon (Vote for 2)
Nathanael Putney
REP
546
546
Susan M. Duffy
REP
458
458
Write-in
4
4
Louisville RACES
4 of 4 (100%) election districts finished reporting
SUPERVISOR for Louisville (Vote for 1)
Larry R. Legault
DEM
581
581
Write-in
0
0
TOWN CLERK for Louisville (Vote for 1)
Joanne H. Cameron
DEM
609
609
Write-in
0
0
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS for Louisville (Vote for 1)
Vern G. Fenlong
DEM
591
591
Write-in
0
0
TAX COLLECTOR for Louisville (Vote for 1)
Lisa M. Orosz
DEM
589
589
Write-in
0
0
TOWN JUSTICE for Louisville (Vote for 1)
Virginia A. Gettmann
REP
468
CS
76
544
Write-in
1
1
COUNCILMAN for Louisville (Vote for 2)
David H. Moulton
DEM
377
377
Roy A. Beshaw
DEM
397
397
Gail Schneider
REP
456
456
Write-in
0
0
Macomb RACES
1 of 1 (100%) election districts finished reporting
SUPERVISOR for Macomb (Vote for 1)
George A. Blatchley
DEM
99
REP
110
209
Write-in
1
1
TOWN CLERK for Macomb (Vote for 1)
Beverly A. Fleming
REP
100
WFP
8
108
Nicole L. Measheaw-Cox
CON
140
STP
24
164
Write-in
0
0
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS for Macomb (Vote for 1)
Ronald L. Cardinell
REP
147
VTP
21
168
Donald L. Bayne Jr.
CWS
99
99
Write-in
0
0
COUNCILMAN for Macomb (Vote for 2)
Gregory Washburn
DEM
188
188
Steve Burke
DEM
109
REP
81
190
Write-in
5
5
Madrid RACES
2 of 2 (100%) election districts finished reporting
COUNCILMAN for Madrid (Vote for 2)
Kevin Finnegan
DEM
137
137
David M. Fisher
REP
171
171
Write-in
3
3
Massena RACES
14 of 14 (100%) election districts finished reporting
TOWN CLERK for Massena (Vote for 1)
Georgette L. Davis
REP
1,233
1,233
Write-in
1
1
TOWN JUSTICE for Massena (Vote for 1)
James Crandall
REP
1,187
1,187
Write-in
2
2
COUNCILMAN for Massena (Vote for 2)
John Macaulay
DEM
1,106
1,106
Robert Cunningham
DEM
1,107
1,107
Write-in
13
13
Morristown RACES
2 of 2 (100%) election districts finished reporting
TOWN JUSTICE for Morristown (Vote for 1)
James T. Phillips Jr.
REP
290
290
Write-in
0
0
COUNCILMAN for Morristown (Vote for 2)
David VanArnam
REP
309
309
Gary B. Turner
REP
272
272
Write-in
5
5
Norfolk RACES
4 of 4 (100%) election districts finished reporting
SUPERVISOR for Norfolk (Vote for 1)
Charles A. Pernice
DEM
384
384
Write-in
5
5
TOWN JUSTICE for Norfolk (Vote for 1)
George C. Grubee
DEM
400
400
Write-in
1
1
COUNCILMAN for Norfolk (Vote for 2)
Donald I. Purvis
DEM
385
385
Kevin D. Enslow
DEM
380
380
Write-in
5
5
Oswegatchie RACES
4 of 4 (100%) election districts finished reporting
TOWN JUSTICE for Oswegatchie (Vote for 2)
Michael F. Herbert
REP
558
558
William J. Rupp
REP
653
653
Write-in
0
0
COUNCILMAN for Oswegatchie (Vote for 2)
Lillian O. LaRose
REP
579
579
Bruce O. LaRose
REP
576
576
Write-in
0
0
Parishville RACES
2 of 2 (100%) election districts finished reporting
ASSESSOR for Parishville (Vote for 2)
Write-in
0
0
TOWN JUSTICE for Parishville (Vote for 1)
Dean F. Wilson
REP
286
286
Write-in
1
1
COUNCILMAN for Parishville (Vote for 2)
Kari Ellen Tremper
REP
230
230
Rodney G. Votra
REP
230
230
Write-in
3
3
Piercefield RACES
1 of 1 (100%) election districts finished reporting
SUPERVISOR for Piercefield (Vote for 1)
Neil W. Pickering
DEM
46
46
Write-in
0
0
TOWN CLERK for Piercefield (Vote for 1)
Donald G. Mauer
REP
49
49
Write-in
0
0
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS for Piercefield (Vote for 1)
Thomas N. Snye
DEM
51
51
Write-in
0
0
TOWN JUSTICE for Piercefield (Vote for 1)
Write-in
1
1
COUNCILMAN for Piercefield (Vote for 2)
Larry P. Boeye
REP
54
54
Write-in
6
6
Pierrepont RACES
2 of 2 (100%) election districts finished reporting
SUPERVISOR for Pierrepont (Vote for 1)
Tom Latimer
DEM
390
390
Jane B. Powers
REP
225
JI
11
236
Write-in
0
0
TOWN CLERK for Pierrepont (Vote for 1)
Melanie J. Thomas
REP
495
495
Write-in
1
1
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS for Pierrepont (Vote for 1)
Shawn Spellacy
REP
497
497
Write-in
0
0
COUNCILMAN for Pierrepont (Vote for 2)
William J. Mein
DEM
313
313
Michael Ashley
DEM
182
182
John H. McIntosh
REP
314
314
Neil W. Thomas
REP
362
362
Write-in
0
0
Pitcairn RACES
1 of 1 (100%) election districts finished reporting
SUPERVISOR for Pitcairn (Vote for 1)
Claude F. Sprowls
DEM
75
HC
5
80
Clyde Sam Frank Jr.
REP
136
136
Write-in
0
0
TOWN CLERK for Pitcairn (Vote for 1)
Rebecca J. Moore
DEM
98
REP
99
197
Write-in
0
0
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS for Pitcairn (Vote for 1)
Nancy J. McIntosh
DEM
96
HC
4
100
John F. Conlin
REP
62
TC
4
66
Donald G. Mallette
FEG
59
59
Write-in
0
0
TOWN JUSTICE for Pitcairn (Vote for 1)
Jon E. Hall
REP
177
177
Write-in
0
0
COUNCILMAN for Pitcairn (Vote for 2)
Lawrence D. Evans
DEM
113
113
Leland D. Ryan
REP
102
102
George Morris Hart
REP
150
150
Write-in
0
0
Potsdam RACES
12 of 12 (100%) election districts finished reporting
SUPERVISOR for Potsdam (Vote for 1)
Marie C. Regan
DEM
1,391
1,391
Write-in
45
45
TOWN CLERK for Potsdam (Vote for 1)
Cindy Goliber
REP
1,765
1,765
Write-in
4
4
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS for Potsdam (Vote for 1)
John A. Keleher
DEM
1,728
1,728
Write-in
0
0
COUNCILMAN for Potsdam (Vote for 2)
Rollin A. Beattie
DEM
1,428
1,428
Rosemaria Rivezzi
DEM
1,484
1,484
Write-in
7
7
Rossie RACES
1 of 1 (100%) election districts finished reporting
SUPERVISOR for Rossie (Vote for 1)
Wayne A. Knight
REP
47
47
Write-in
1
1
TOWN CLERK for Rossie (Vote for 1)
Lynn A. DeCondo
REP
56
56
Write-in
0
0
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS for Rossie (Vote for 1)
Alwin H. Fleming
REP
53
53
Write-in
0
0
COUNCILMAN for Rossie (Vote for 2)
James Mandigo
DEM
32
32
Harry E. Turnbull
REP
51
51
Write-in
1
1
Russell RACES
2 of 2 (100%) election districts finished reporting
SUPERVISOR for Russell (Vote for 1)
Robert Best
DEM
294
PRO
31
325
Write-in
7
7
TOWN CLERK for Russell (Vote for 1)
Tess Eells
DEM
256
REP
165
421
Write-in
0
0
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS for Russell (Vote for 1)
Lawrence White
DEM
298
PF
27
325
Gregory J. Meilleur
GR
121
121
Write-in
0
0
COUNCILMAN for Russell (Vote for 2)
Tom Robinson
DEM
233
233
Sally-Beth Finnerty
DEM
168
REP
113
281
Charles Kerr
REP
179
179
Christopher Kelley
TP
95
95
Write-in
0
0
PROPOSAL NUMBER ONE, TOWN PROPOSTION NUMBER ONE Russell (Vote for 1)
Yes
206
206
No
140
140
Stockholm RACES
3 of 3 (100%) election districts finished reporting
SUPERVISOR for Stockholm (Vote for 1)
Clark Decker
REP
531
531
Write-in
3
3
TOWN CLERK for Stockholm (Vote for 1)
Mary Jo Thompson
DEM
531
TPR
59
590
Write-in
0
0
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS for Stockholm (Vote for 1)
Jeff Russell
DEM
455
TPR
36
491
Hugh A. Ramsdell
REP
190
190
Write-in
0
0
COUNCILMAN for Stockholm (Vote for 2)
Fernando Rufa
DEM
300
300
Nancy Lynch
DEM
363
363
Vickie L. Crump
REP
290
290
Kevin E. Fiske
REP
297
297
Write-in
0
0
COUNCILMAN UNEXPIRED TERM for Stockholm (Vote for 1)
Matthew P. White
REP
465
465
Write-in
2
2
Waddington RACES
2 of 2 (100%) election districts finished reporting
TOWN JUSTICE for Waddington (Vote for 1)
Lawrence F. Sears
REP
396
396
Write-in
0
0
COUNCILMAN for Waddington (Vote for 2)
Robert J. Dalton
DEM
386
386
Travis S. McKnight
REP
392
392
Write-in
1
1
Canton RACES
4 of 4 (100%) election districts finished reporting
MAYOR for Canton (Vote for 1)
David Curry
REP
462
462
Write-in
21
21
TRUSTEE for Canton (Vote for 2)
Joe Frank
DEM
428
428
Sylvia Kingston
DEM
503
503
Charles Rouse
REP
304
304
Write-in
1
1
Rensselaer Falls RACES
1 of 1 (100%) election districts finished reporting
MAYOR for Rensselaer Falls (Vote for 1)
Jeffrey W. Dollinger
FFY
43
43
Write-in
0
0
TRUSTEE for Rensselaer Falls (Vote for 2)
Susan R. Reynolds
FVP
20
20
Michael S. Hammond
LHS
31
31
Steve L. Hammond
LHS
35
35
Write-in
1
1
Gouverneur RACES
4 of 4 (100%) election districts finished reporting
MAYOR for Gouverneur (Vote for 1)
Christopher Miller
DEM
236
236
Dorothy L. Vorce
REP
202
202
Write-in
1
1
TRUSTEE for Gouverneur (Vote for 2)
Roger A. LaPierre
REP
334
334
Carl Petitto
REP
309
309
Write-in
4
4
Heuvelton RACES
1 of 1 (100%) election districts finished reporting
MAYOR for Heuvelton (Vote for 1)
Barbara Lashua
REP
123
123
Write-in
1
1
TRUSTEE for Heuvelton (Vote for 2)
Gus J. Guardino
REP
119
119
Scott A. Thornhill
REP
111
111
Write-in
0
0
Potsdam RACES
5 of 5 (100%) election districts finished reporting
MAYOR for Potsdam (Vote for 1)
Steve Yurgartis
DEM
704
OV
39
743
Sharon Hutchinson
REP
255
255
Write-in
1
1
JUSTICE for Potsdam (Vote for 1)
Nicholas Pignone
DEM
648
648
Write-in
1
1
TRUSTEE for Potsdam (Vote for 2)
Eleanor Hopke
DEM
563
BG
49
612
Reinhold Tischler
DEM
406
406
Richard Hutchinson
REP
275
275
Joseph Goliber
REP
355
355
Mark T. Lee
EG
253
253
Write-in
3
3
PROPOSAL NUMBER ONE, VILLAGE PROPOSITION NUMBER ONE for Potsdam (All Contests), Potsdam (Vote for 1)
Yes
334
334
No
687
687
Waddington RACES
1 of 1 (100%) election districts finished reporting
MAYOR for Waddington (Vote for 1)
Matthew D. O'Bryan
DEM
121
121
Janet M. Otto-Cassada
REP
196
196
Write-in
10
10
TRUSTEE for Waddington (Vote for 2)
Darin J. Greene
DEM
250
250
William E. Dashnaw
REP
222
222
Write-in
2
2